Consejo técnico
Sem/Grupo | Docente propietario(a) | Docente suplente |
---|---|---|
1A | ANDRADE CASTILLO MARTHA ELBA | GALLARDO HEREDIA ARMANDO ROMÁN |
1B | RAMÍREZ ALCARAZ JUAN MANUEL | POZAS ZEPEDA DARÍO |
1C | BUENROSTRO MARISCAL RAYMUNDO | VALADEZ MENESES RAFAEL |
1E | NAVA BAUTISTA MARTHA XÓCHITL | FLORES RUELAS FERNANDO ALFONSO |
1F | GASPAR CRUZ CARLOS FIDEL | VILLEGAS AGUAYO ROBERTO RAFAEL |
1G | FLORES CORTÉS CARLOS ALBERTO | AGUAYO ORTUÑO MIGUEL ANGEL |
1H | ALCARAZ AMADOR MARTHA CRISTINA | MORENO OSEGUEDA RAYMUNDO |
1I | MENDOZA MARTÍNEZ NANCY FABIOLA | VILLASEÑOR HERNÁNDEZ MANUEL PASTOR |
3A | MAYORAL BALDIVIA MARGARITA GLENDA | GAMEZ NARANJO KASIA EUGENIA |
3B | DAMIÁN REYES PEDRO | OCHOA GRAJALES ROBERTO DANIEL |
3C | GUZMÁN BENAVIDES KRISHNA NEITH | RAMÍREZ GONZÁLEZ HUMBERTO |
3E | HERRERA MORALES JOSÉ ROMÁN | MONDRAGÓN BELTRÁN EMMANUEL ÁNGEL ARGENIS |
3F | CORTÉS LUGO HUGO | ORTIGOSA MARTINEZ FELIX |
3G | GUTIÉRREZ PULIDO JORGE RAFAEL | MONTES LEÓN XIUHTLALTZIN |
3H | MONTESINOS LÓPEZ OSVAL ANTONIO | BAÑUELOS LÓPEZ LUIS ANTONIO |
3I | CAMORLINGA CAMACHO SOFÍA MAGALLY | TAPIA LOPEZ GERARDO |
5A | ANDRADE ARÉCHIGA MARÍA | RAMÍREZ MORFÍN JOSÉ NABOR |
5B | ÁLVAREZ CÁRDENAS OMAR | MOCTEZUMA HERNÁNDEZ JOSÉ |
5C | RAMOS MICHEL ERIKA MARGARITA | CASTELLANOS BERJAN ESLI |
5E | GALLARDO ARMANDO ROMÁN | AGUILAR ARIAS ANGÉLICA MARÍA |
5F | SANTANA MANCILLA PEDRO CÉSAR | ANGUIANO SANTANA JOSÉ DOMINGO |
5G | CONTRERAS CASTILLO JUAN JOSÉ | VELÁZQUEZ GONZÁLEZ CRUZ ERNESTO |
5H | COBIÁN ALVARADO MÓNICA | MIRAMONTES MEZA RAMSÉS |
5I | RAMÍREZ SÁNCHEZ CLAUDIA YOLANDA | BRICIO CHAPULA CARLOS ADRIÁN |
7A | GUERRERO IBÁÑEZ JUAN ANTONIO | CAMPOS SALCEDO JUAN LUIS |
7B | MEDINA SANDOVAL VÍCTOR HUGO | BRICIO CHAPULA ENRIQUE |
7C | ESTRADA GONZÁLEZ FERMÍN PASCUAL | ÁLVAREZ NEGRETE MARÍA GUADALUPE |
7D | LEPE SALAZAR FRANCISCO IVÁN | PERALTA ARAIZA ANA CONCEZA |
7E | FAJARDO FLORES SILVIA BERENICE | GARCÍA NEVARES ARTURO |
7F | ACOSTA DÍAZ RICARDO | FUENTES HEREDIA JULIA BENITA ALEJANDRA |
7G | SANDOVAL CARRILLO SARA | RODRÍGUEZ ORTIZ MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
7H | AMEZCUA VALDOVINOS ISMAEL | SÁNCHEZ MENDOZA AUDEL |
Sem/Grupo | Estudiante propietario(a) | Estudiante suplente |
---|---|---|
1A | RODRÍGUEZ CASTAÑEDA ÁNGEL GAEL | JUÁREZ ZENIL KALID HECOCH |
1B | PLASCENCIA FIGUEROA GAEL ALEJANDRO | RODRÍGUEZ JIMÉNEZ JAZMIN |
1C | URIBE CARRILLO KAREN VIRGINIA | MANZO PÉREZ PABLO AUGUSTO |
1E | DELGADO CORTÉS ÁNGEL MATEO | CAMPOS AGUIRRE CARLOS GAEL |
1F | GARIBAY SOLORZANO SALVADOR | HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ OMAR YAHIR |
1G | PINEDA ALDACO JUANA VALERIA | BERMÚDEZ PADILLA FRANCISCO JAVIER |
1H | CERVANTES VAZQUEZ ARISBETH DARNEY | GUERRERO DÍAZ OMAR |
1I | BALTAZAR JIMÉNEZ JUAN PABLO | PULIDO MÉNDEZ EVELYN DAMARYS |
3A | CONTRERAS GONZÁLEZ RICARDO GUADALUPE | ROLÓN VÁZQUEZ EDGAR DONALDO |
3B | DÍAZ LÓPEZ ESTEBAN GABRIEL | CHÁVEZ ROBLES OMAR ALEJANDRO |
3C | OROZCO DÍAZ RAFAEL | PÉREZ CRUZ VALERIA DEL ROCÍO |
3E | COBIÁN PUENTE VALERIA FERNANDA | BLAS ROLÓN JUAN JOSÉ |
3F | CARRILLO MADRIGAL ROBERTO CARLOS | PERALTA OCHOA SERGIO YAEL |
3G | SERRATOS CHÁVEZ CITLALI GUADALUPE | MUÑOZ DE LA CRUZ ESTEBAN ANTONIO |
3H | FUENTES QUIÑONEZ ÁNGEL GABRIEL | SILVA GAITÁN ERIK ANTONIO |
3I | PEACOCK ARGUELLES CHARLES MAXIMILIAN | SARMIENTO GUIZAR ÁNGEL EDUARDO |
5A | CUEVAS VILLEGAS ALAN ISMAEL | ESPÍRITU SANTOS SAÚL |
5B | ÁLVAREZ LUNA HUGO LEVICK | GUZMÁN AVIÑA MARCK PATRICKS |
5C | SANTANA MUNGUÍA JOSÉ ROBERTO | VILLA VELASCO EDUARDO |
5E | VELADOR JIMÉNEZ LAURA DANIELA | SOLIS OCHOA LUIS DANIEL |
5F | RÍOS ESTRELLA EDWIN ISAÍ | VERDIN AGUILAR MÓNICA GABRIELA |
5G | CORTÉS SORIANO MIGUEL ÁNGEL | HERNÁNDEZ ASCENCIO BRANDON YOEL |
5H | CASTILLO AGUILAR DIEGO | NAVA COVARRUBIAS LUIS EDUARDO |
5I | RAMÍREZ DÁVILA CECILIA DE JESÚS | CORTINA SÁNCHEZ ESTEBAN SEBASTIÁN |
7A | ARAUJO RUBIO CÉSAR JOSUÉ | TRUJILLO RIVERA LILIA SARAHI |
7B | MUNGUÍA OVIEDO ELVA MELINA | NERI FERMIN MARIO ALBERTO |
7C | BRISEÑO PONCE JORGE LUIS | GUERRERO DÍAZ AXEL RAMÓN |
7D | HEREDIA RUIZ OSCAR ROGELIO | ZAMORA MORÁN ÁNGEL ALFREDO |
7E | CASTRO MARTÍNEZ CARLOS ALBERTO | RODRIGUEZ REYES MIGUEL JORDAN |
7F | IGLESIAS ROLON ROGELIO DE JESUS | PIMIENTA MONTERRUBIO RODRIGO |
7G | CARRIZALEZ GARCÍA ANA JULIA | AGUIRRE ROMERO RAMÓN ALEJANDRO |
7H | ÁVILA AMEZCUA MARÍA JOSÉ | REYES ORTIZ GABRIEL |