Tutores grupales

MAYORAL BALDIVIA MARGARITA GLENDA 2A
GUTIERREZ PULIDO JORGE RAFAEL 2B
GALLARDO ARMANDO ROMAN 2C
CARDENAS VILLA GERARDO EMMANUEL 2E
RAMIREZ ALCARAZ JUAN MANUEL 2F
ALVAREZ CARDENAS OMAR 2G
FLORES CORTES CARLOS ALBERTO 2H
ALCARAZ AMADOR MARTHA CRISTINA 2I
ANDRADE ARECHIGA MARIA 4A
ESTRADA GONZALEZ FERMIN PASCUAL 4B
GUZMAN BENAVIDES KRISHNA NEITH 4C
RAMOS MICHEL ERIKA MARGARITA 4D
MONTESINOS LOPEZ OSVAL ANTONIO 4E
DAMIAN REYES PEDRO 4F
CAMORLINGA CAMACHO SOFIA MAGALLY 4G
ANDRADE CASTILLO MARTHA ELBA 4H
FAJARDO FLORES SILVIA BERENICE 6A
AMEZCUA VALDOVINOS ISMAEL 6B
RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ MIGUEL ANGEL 6C
LEPE SALAZAR FRANCISCO IVAN 6D
ACOSTA DIAZ RICARDO 6E
SANTANA MANCILLA PEDRO CESAR 6F
SANDOVAL CARRILLO SARA 6G
RANGEL ALCANTAR ERICK 6H

 

Nota: Para encontrar más rápido tu tutor, teclea Ctrl + F, después escribe tu nombre en el cuadro de diálogo.

Tutores individuales

TUTOR: ACOSTA DIAZ RICARDO
BALLESTEROS MEDINA OMAR ALEJANDRO
CAMACHO MOCTEZUMA EMMANUEL
CASTELL RODRIGUEZ RICARDO
CASTELLANOS VARGAS INTI MARIA CITLALLI
AGUILAR MAZARIEGOS OSCAR OMAR
ALVAREZ MAYORAL ANTONIO
AGUIRRE ROMERO RAMON ALEJANDRO
ARELLANO VELASCO FERNANDO DE JESUS
BRICEÑO SANCHEZ FERNANDO
CARDENAS GONZALEZ JOSE ENRIQUE
AVILA AMEZCUA MARIA JOSE
CAMPOS JIMENEZ AMERICA JIMENA
GENTNER POLANCO DIEGO ALEJANDRO
CARVANTES GUTIERREZ MARIO AXEL
COVARRUBIAS NAVA ALONDRA VANESSA
GODINEZ MARTINEZ JESUS IVAN
GONZALEZ MONTELONGO EDGAR JOSE
HERNANDEZ OCHOA CARLOS ARMANDO
HERNANDEZ CORONA BASTIAN NATAEL
MEDRANO RIOS IVAN JOSHUE
MENDOZA LOPEZ MAXIMILIANO ALEXANDER
 
TUTOR: ALVAREZ CARDENAS OMAR
SALAS SANCHEZ AHIEZER SEATIEL
SUAREZ VIZCAINO BRYAN ORLANDO
VARGAS VIZUET VICTOR JETAIME
VELASCO TINTOS HUMBERTO MATEUS
MENDOZA MORA MANUEL ALEJANDRO
RIVERA DONATO CRISTIAN FELIPE
ROJAS TORRES JESSICA JUDITH
PALACIO SANCHEZ EDWIN
RAMIREZ DAVILA IVAN DE JESUS
TRUJILLO RIVERA LILIA SARAHI
VERDUZCO VARGAS FRANCISCO JAVIER
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ VALERIA
ROJAS HERRERA ANGEL ARMANDO
SERRATOS OCHOA DIEGO URIEL
VALENCIA FLETES RENE ARTURO
MONTERO VALDEZ JUAN PABLO
RAMIREZ MUÑOZ MARIO ADOLFO
RIOS MARTINEZ MANUEL EDUARDO
RIVERA HEREDIA CARLOS HIRAM
SANCHEZ MALDONADO IVAN VLADIMIR
SAVIÑON AVENDAÑO FRANCISCO JAVIER
TORRES DIAZ GABRIEL ALFONSO
VALENCIA ALVAREZ JOSE JESUS
 
TUTOR: ANDRADE ARECHIGA MARIA
MENDEZ CASTAÑEDA DAVID ALEJANDRO
NAVARRO CONSTANTINO SERGIO ANTONIO
RAMIREZ GOMEZ RAYMUNDO
RODRIGUEZ ROSAS JOSE LUIS
FLORES ZEPEDA MARTIN RAMSES
GUZMAN AVIÑA MARCK PATRICKS
LOPEZ SANCHEZ DANIEL
ESTRADA CRUZ JOSE RAUL
FIGUEROA GUZMAN GABRIELA KARINA
FLORES NAVA EDUARDO
PIÑA RODRIGUEZ KEVIN AXEL
PLASCENCIA ROMERO MARIANA YARELI
RUIZ TORRES MIGUEL ANGEL
 
TUTOR: AQUINO SANTOS RAUL TEODORO
DURAN MARTINEZ JOSE LUIS
MAGAÑA CARRILLO YAHIR ALEJANDRO
ALVAREZ SANCHEZ HECTOR ANTONIO
ARANDA PEREGRINA NEREO URIEL
CASTREJON MEJIA EVELYN FERNANDA
CERVANTES RAMIREZ JOSE LUIS
PINTO GUTIERREZ LUIS ROBERTO
RAMOS MACIAS CARMEN SHAIRENI
ROBLES BECERRA PAOLA BERENICE
SANTOYO OCHOA IVAN
TORRES SALAZAR ALDO ISAI
VAZQUEZ TAPIA JESUS ALBERTO
VERDUZCO CAMPOS JUAN PABLO
AGUILAR CRUZ ABELARDO
BRIZUELA AVALOS HIRAM
CEBALLOS MIRANDA GUSTAVO
AGUIRRE GARCIA CARLOS EDUARDO
AGUIRRE PONCE LEONARDO
 
TUTOR: BUENROSTRO MARISCAL RAYMUNDO
GARCIA GUTIERREZ MARCO ANTONIO
GUTIERREZ OCHOA JONATHAN ALEXIS
LOMELI PEREZ RAUL ANTONIO
MARTINEZ PRECIADO JOSE CARLOS
CERNAS HERNANDEZ ANGEL ALEXIS
DIAZ ARELLANO AXEL URIEL
ESCALIER VILLALVA BETHEL ITZEL
CHAVEZ RUBIO GEORGE MICHAEL
CHOCOTECO OJEDA JOSUE SEBASTIAN
CORTES MEDRANO CARLOS ALFONSO
CORTES VAZQUEZ JESUS GERARDO
MONTELONGO ZUÑIGA RAYMUNDO
MUNGUIA OVIEDO ELVA MELINA
NERI FERMIN MARIO ALBERTO
OLMOS MORAN ALEXIS GUSTAVO
GUZMAN DIAZ DAVID TRINIDAD
HERNANDEZ FUENTES CHRISTIAN GUADALUPE
IGLESIAS JIMENEZ SEVERO
JIMENEZ ALVAREZ ALEXANDRA RUBI
RAMOS GARCIA OSCAR IVAN
ROSAS PEREZ PAULO CESAR
RUIZ MARTINEZ BRIAN JOSE
 
TUTOR: CONTRERAS CASTILLO JUAN JOSE
PONCE RICARTE ISAAC EDUARDO
RAMIREZ DAVILA CECILIA DE JESUS
RAMIREZ MENDOZA JAHIR MAURICIO
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ KEVIN
ROSADO ARAUJO EMILIO
RUIZ RAMIREZ EMMANUEL
MONTELON RAMIREZ GERARDO
OCHOA LOPEZ HUGO ALEJANDRO
PEREZ HERNANDEZ JOSE RAFAEL
PINTOR PADILLA ENRIQUE AGUSTIN
LARIOS ESPINOZA EDUARDO
MALDONADO MENDOZA YAEL
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ SIOBHAN JESUS
GUTIERREZ REYES OSCAR EDUARDO
GUZMAN DUEÑAS LEONEL
LEON VALDEZ CLEVER ARMANDO
MANZO MARTINEZ ENELIDA NATALIA
ANGUIANO MANCILLA MARIA ISAAHBETEL
BARBOSA MENDEZ JOSE CARLOS
BERNAL SANDOVAL DAVID ALEJANDRO
MENDOZA CORREA JORGE MIGUEL
 
TUTOR: DAMIAN REYES PEDRO
RODRIGUEZ SALMERON ANTONIO
RUELAS GARCIA LUIS ENRIQUE
SANTANA MUNGUIA JOSE ROBERTO
HERNANDEZ VELASCO LEHI ALEJANDRO
LOPEZ VELAZQUEZ FERNANDO
MARCIAL VAZQUEZ LUIS OSWALDO
MANZO SALVATIERRA JUAN CARLOS
GUERRERO DIAZ AXEL RAMON
HERRERA CANDELARIO PEDRO
JUAREZ LUNA JAIME ASAHEL
LOPEZ AVALOS EMILIANO
MORA PEREZ JAIME
MORALES MONTAÑO ROBERTO CARLOS
OLMOS ELIZONDO ALBERTO DAVID
QUEZADA IGLESIAS GERMAN
MONDRAGON DELGADO MEZLY ZAHORY
MONTAÑO RUVALCABA LUIS ALBERTO
NEVAREZ DURAN OSWALDO
OCHOA NOVELA AXEL GERARDO
ESPINOSA GONZALEZ REGINA
ESTRADA JUAREZ ALAN
GALINA GARCIA JAIR MISAEL
GUTIERREZ FRAGA JOSE FRANCISCO
 
TUTOR: DAVILA PRECIADO ALMA REFUGIO
RUIZ GONZALEZ YAHAN KEVIN
SALAZAR GUTIERREZ JUAN DIEGO
SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ BENJAMIN ALEJANDRO
TORRES TORAL LUIS APOLINAR
VAZQUEZ ARCE ANGEL ANDRES
VIVAS ROSALES NECK MANUEL
SALAZAR MENDOZA MARCO ANTONIO
SANTANA ROBLES DAVID ALEJANDRO
VAZQUEZ HUATO CARLOS AURELIO
VELAZQUEZ BLANCO CRICEL AMAIRANI
URIETA ZAVALA DIONICIO
VELOZ RUBIO ALEJANDRO RAFAEL
VILLALOBOS MARTINEZ CHRISTIAN GERMAN
ZING PEREZ GILBERTO ALEXANDER
VALLADARES SAGRERO GUSTAVO ALBERTO
ZAMORA ORTEGA CARLOS URIEL
VAZQUEZ SERRATOS KATYA ZOE
VELASCO SILVA RAMSES
VILLANUEVA MORELOS YAEL DENNIS
VUELVAS ALVARADO ANUAR ARTURO
ZEPEDA GUTIERREZ EMMANUEL
PAZ ZAMORA ALFREDO
PERALTA ARCINIEGA RIGOBERTO MISSAEL
RAMIREZ DIAZ RADAMES OSVALDO
RAMIREZ GARCIA CARLOS ANTONIO
VARGAS RANGEL CESAR ADRIAN
HERNANDEZ LUCAS JUAN JOSE
MANCILLA ROJAS ADELINA
 
TUTOR: ESTRADA GONZALEZ FERMIN PASCUAL
ANGUIANO ALCALA KEVIN ABRAHAM
CONTRERAS ALCARAZ IGNACIO
DIAZ MARTINEZ ALONDRA DANIELA
GOMEZ GUZMAN KAREN ITZEL
LLERENAS RAMIREZ JESUS ALBERTO
AGUIRRE CARRAZCO MARCO ANTONIO
AGUIRRE MARTINEZ DAMIAN
ALCALA MORENO RODOLFO DANIEL
ANGUIANO PEDRAZA CARLOS EMMANUEL
AVALOS RAMIREZ JESUS ALBERTO
AYALA QUILES KARINA MONSERRAT
AGUAYO ANGUIANO CARLOS
ARELLANO MORENO GLORIA ESTEFANIA
CASTAÑEDA RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN DE JESUS
ALVAREZ CASTAÑEDA ALEXIS JOVANNY
AQUINO RODRIGUEZ DAFNE
DIAZ SALAZAR JOSE DE JESUS
FIGUEROA AGUILAR JOSE ALBERTO
ALVAREZ ESTRADA ANGEL ANTONIO
ALVAREZ PICAZO CARLOS IGNACIO
BARRETO MARTINEZ JAVIER ANASTASIO
CARDENAS VILLALVAZO KARLA JAZMIN
 
TUTOR: FAJARDO FLORES SILVIA BERENICE
PANDUR REYES RAUL ROBERTO
RIOS ESTRELLA EDWIN ISAI
ROMERO ALVAREZ BRANDON HILARIO
SANCHEZ REYES RENE
GONZALEZ ALVAREZ OSCAR HERIBERTO
HERNANDEZ ASCENCIO BRANDON YOEL
LOZANO MATEOS BRANDON ALI
SIFUENTES CEBALLOS JOSE ARNULFO
TORRES LOPEZ LUIS FRANCISCO
TRUJILLO GARCIA SERGIO ANDRES
VEGA PUENTES OSCAR ANTONIO
PIMIENTA MONTERRUBIO RODRIGO
REYES RUIZ MAXIMILIANO
RODRIGUEZ CISNEROS JOSE JULIAN
GARCIA HERNANDEZ ARMANDO
HEREDIA AVILA ITZEL BEATRIZ
PATIÑO MORFIN GADDIEL ALEJANDRO
UGARTE SAUCEDO ALAN EDUARDO
VADILLO GUZMAN BRANDON AZAEL
VELASCO GODINEZ XIMENA MONTSERRAT
VILLA SERRATOS KENIA ELIZABETH
VILLARREAL TOSCANO DYLAN IVAN
 
TUTOR: FLORES CORTES CARLOS ALBERTO
MERCADO CORDOVA CESAR ALEJANDRO
PEREA SANCHEZ JOSE ANTONIO
RAMIREZ GARCIA EDUARDO RAFAEL
ROBLES BORREGO LUISA FERNANDA
BAUTISTA SALINAS JOSE FERNANDO
CORTES LOPEZ ALEJANDRA GUADALUPE
GARCIA PANDURO HUGO FERNANDO
BRISEÑO PONCE JORGE LUIS
COMPARAN ARREOLA SAUL DE JESUS
DE LA O ORTEGA FERNANDO SALVADOR
GARCIA GONZALEZ IRVING ULISES
GONZALEZ SEVILLA SEBASTIAN
HEREDIA RUIZ OSCAR ROGELIO
HERNANDEZ VENEGAS JARED EMILIO
LUGO TREJO LUIS RAUL
GARCIA PALAFOX BRYAN EDUARDO
LOPEZ VILLALOBOS JUAN RAFAEL
LOREDO RAMIREZ DAVID DE JESUS
CARRILLO RAMOS ABRAHAM ANTONIO
CRAIG MONTIEL ANDREW JOSHUA
DE LA ROSA ZEPEDA MIGUEL ANGEL
 
TUTOR: GALLARDO ARMANDO ROMAN
LOPEZ GUDIÑO EMMANUEL SALVADOR
LOPEZ PEREZ HERIBERTO
MARIN OLIVO AZERINA JANDEE
NARANJO GUTIERREZ LUIS OCTAVIO
CRUZ RAMIREZ JORGE JESUS
FUENTES VIRGEN JESUS ALEJANDRO
PULIDO CARRILLO CRISTIAN DANIEL
REYES FUENTES LUIS ANGEL
RODRIGUEZ REYES MIGUEL JORDAN
SANCHEZ MEDINA JULIAN
MARTINEZ TERRIQUEZ DIEGO EMANUEL
MATA QUINTERO JUAN RODRIGO
NAVOR SILVA MARGARITO
MONTES DE OCA LOPEZ ADOLFO JOSE
MONTES NATERA AXEL RICARDO
MORALES CASILLAS JOSE ALBERTO
OROZCO VALDEZ FLORENCIO MIGUEL
RAMIREZ SOLTERO GUSTAVO ARMANDO
CARDENAS SANCHEZ YAXKIN ERICK
CEBALLOS SANTILLAN ERNESTO RAFAEL
CERRILLOS JR. FELIPE
RODRIGUEZ RENTERIA JOSE JULIAN
 
TUTOR: GUERRERO IBANEZ JUAN ANTONIO
CASTILLO AGUILAR DIEGO
CEBALLOS ALVARADO LEONEL ALEJANDRO
CRUZ MORALES DAVID EDWIN
DELGADO ANGUIANO JORGE ALFREDO
ARCEGA GUERRERO OWEN
BECERRA SALGADO FRANCISCO SAMUEL
CASIAN MENESES ESTEBAN HUMBERTO
CARRILLO DE LA ROSA OSCAR EMMANUEL
CARRIZALES GARCIA ANA JULIA
CRUZ MALDONADO EMIR
FRAUSTO ZAPATA MIGUEL SEBASTIAN
LLERENAS ROSILES ALBERICH RAMSES
LOPEZ ORTEGA ACEVES FELIPE
LUNA RAMIREZ CARLOS EDUARDO
MORENO DARLENE VANESSA
HERRERA ESPINOZA ALBERTO ROMAN
IGLESIAS ALCARAZ JOSUE BENJAMIN
ISORDIA AVILA LEONARDO YAHEL
JIMENEZ COVARRUBIAS JUAN PABLO
PEREZ SALDIVAR DAVID
RAMIREZ SOLORZANO MARIAN SCARLETT
RAMOS AGUIRRE PABLO ADRIAN
 
TUTOR: GUTIERREZ PULIDO JORGE RAFAEL
DAMIAN PEREZ ERIK ROBERTO
DISCUA AMADOR SAMUEL
FERREIRA CABRERA ALVARO IVAN
GARCIA PEREZ NOHEMI
CANALES CALVARIO BRANDON ALEXIS
CHACON MANZO LUIS EDUARDO
CORTES SORIANO MIGUEL ANGEL
CARDENAS MONTEJANO LUIS ANTONIO
CASTRO MARTINEZ CARLOS ALBERTO
FLORES MENDEZ JOSHUA ELIZABETH
GARCIA TORRES CARLOS ANTONIO
CORTES FIGUEROA KEVIN JAVIER
DE LA TORRE MARTINEZ JORGE AARON
FLORIANO ROLON BRANDON JOSUE
IGLESIAS ROLON ROGELIO DE JESUS
FIGUEROA IGLESIAS ALAN
GARCIA ANGUIANO MARCOS EDUARDO
GARCIA MICHEL SERGIO
GONZALEZ ANGUIANO NESTOR MARCELO
GUTIERREZ RAMOS PLINIO ALEJANDRO
ALCARAZ BALTAZAR EVERARDO
ALVAREZ FIGUEROA GLORIA KARIME
ALVAREZ REYNA DANIEL
AMADOR GALLEGOS KAROLA NADEZHDA
 
TUTOR: HERRERA MORALES JOSE ROMAN
ALCOCER MEDINA JESUS ALFONSO
ALONSO KAMEY RICARDO
ALVAREZ LARA RUTH ESTEFANIA
GONZALEZ CEBALLOS LUIS RODRIGO
GUARDADO BENAVIDES PEDRO
GUTIERREZ BARAJAS MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
HEREDIA CHAVEZ ANGEL DANIEL
CORTINA SANCHEZ ESTEBAN SEBASTIAN
GARCIA GAMEZ MARCO ANTONIO
GARCIA GONZALEZ ANDREA
JAIME MONREAL PORFIRIO DANIEL
GONZALEZ CALVARIO MIGUEL
GARCIA ESPINOZA LUIS GERARDO
GONZALEZ MAGAÑA GAMALIEL ADALID
GUERRERO PEREZ JOSE ENRIQUE
HERNANDEZ ARIAS ALAN ALEJANDRO
NAZARIT CAMPOS OSCAR ALBERTO
OCAMPO BARAJAS JOSE RODOLFO
ORTIZ REYES AXEL EFRAIN
PRECIADO MARTINEZ FABIAN DANIEL
ESTRADA AGUIRRE JASON IVAN
LANDIN LOPEZ ANA GEORGINA
LOPEZ FLETES EDUARDO DANIEL
MANCILLA MARQUEZ KEVIN RENE
MENDEZ PRADO JOSE ADRIAN
RODRIGUEZ GOVEA EDSON ARTURO
RODRIGUEZ ONTIVEROS FELIPE DE JESUS
RODRIGUEZ VILLASEÑOR JONATHAN EDUARDO
 
TUTOR: LEPE SALAZAR FRANCISCO IVAN
TRUJILLO RIVERA JAVIER ALEJANDRO
VELADOR JIMENEZ LAURA DANIELA
VELAZQUEZ GARCIA ARTURO ENRIQUE
VIZCAINO LUPIAN ALEJANDRO
VUELVAS FLORES HUGO ALEJANDRO
NAVA ALVAREZ XICOTENCATL
OCHOA CARRILLO JOSE GUADALUPE
BAUTISTA MARISCAL MIGUEL ANGEL
AVALOS ROSAS PAOLA MONSERRATH
ALCANTAR ANDRADE CHRISTOPHER AXEL
BAÑUELOS MUNGUIA ROBERTO ANTONIO
ANGUIANO AGUIRRE JOSUE KARIM
CAMPOS REYES SALVADOR
CASTRO BARRETO FRANCISCO FIDEL
CONTRERAS HERNANDEZ IRINEO
 
TUTOR: MAYORAL BALDIVIA MARGARITA GLENDA
NAVA COVARRUBIAS LUIS EDUARDO
PARRA LOPEZ DAVID
PIÑON CANCHOLA SALVADOR
ROSAS RAMOS LUIS ANTONIO
MONTES VIERA JOSE EVERARDO
OROZCO TAPIA DAN ELEAZAR
MEZA AGUILAR KAROL MARCELINO
SANTOS GUTIERREZ MIGUEL ALEJANDRO
TEJEDA RODRIGUEZ TIRZO NOE
TERRIQUEZ POLANCO JUAN DIEGO
RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR CARLA
TAPIA HERNANDEZ BRANDON GILBERTO
TOVAR RODRIGUEZ KARLA ESTEFANIA
MORALES LEYVA LUIS EDOARDO
RAMIREZ GOMEZ HECTOR ALEJANDRO
RAMIREZ MARTINEZ ULISES RAFAEL
RAMOS CAMPOS JUAN
SILVA VELASCO MOISES IVAN
SIERRA RODRIGUEZ KARLA ALEJANDRA
SOLANO ROLON EDUARDO MISAEL
SOLIS GONZALEZ LUIS ALBERTO
 
TUTOR: MONTESINOS LOPEZ OSVAL ANTONIO
TORRES VERDUZCO ANTONIO
VALDIVIA SOLIS JOSE MIGUEL
VAZQUEZ BANDA RAFAEL ALEJANDRO
VILLA VELASCO EDUARDO
ZUÑIGA CASTAÑEDA IRVING ALEJANDRO
MORAN HERNANDEZ CARLOS ANTONIO
OJEDA BEJARANO ANGEL ENRIQUE
PRECIADO MARQUEZ HUGO RAFAEL
LUEVANOS GOMEZ JENIFER ALEJANDRA
MENDOZA VARELA LUIS PAUL
MUÑOZ DAVILA LUIS ERNESTO
ORTEGA DAVALOS AXEL
RIZO RENTERIA MIGUEL ALEXANDER
SALAZAR NUÑEZ MAURO LEONARDO
SANTIBAÑEZ LOMELI BERNARDO
SILVA MOCTEZUMA DANIEL ALEJANDRO
VAZQUEZ GARCIA JOSE ARMANDO
VELASCO GUZMAN OMAR
ROLON GONZALEZ OSKAR PABLO
SANCHEZ OROZCO CHRISTIAN EDUARDO
SANTA ANA GAYTAN ALFREDO VALENTIN
SILVA LARIOS ALAN MANUEL
VARGAS SANCHEZ JORGE DYLAN
VELAZCO BALTAZAR MARIA ALEJANDRA
 
TUTOR: RAMIREZ ALCARAZ JUAN MANUEL
AGUILAR AGUIRRE AMBAR FERNANDA
ALFARO SALCEDO KEVIN ERNESTO
BARREDA MARTINEZ SERGIO EMMANUEL
CABRERA CUEVAS PAOLA
AGUILAR SILVA JORGE ADOLFO
ALVAREZ LUNA HUGO LEVICK
BEAS VARGAS AXELL OCTAVIO
ALCARAZ BUENDIA EMMANUEL
ARAUJO RUBIO CESAR JOSUE
AVALOS NAVARRETE JOSE DE JESUS
CAMPA LOPEZ ESTEBAN
FLORES MONTELONGO GUILLERMO
GONZALEZ MALDONADO NOE ANTONIO
GONZALEZ PINTO JOSE
JURADO OSEGUERA ROBERTO
CERVANTES GONZALEZ JUAN PABLO
CHAVEZ RAMIREZ LUIS MIGUEL
CONTRERAS CARDENAS LUIS CARLOS
CURIEL VAZQUEZ SERGIO ALEJANDRO
MONTES CRUZ JORDI MIGUEL
MORENO ZEPEDA GERARDO
NICOLAS AGUAYO PEDRO JOSUE
 
TUTOR: RAMOS MICHEL ERIKA MARGARITA
CASTELL LARIOS DANIELA YARAZETH
CRUZ MANRIQUE ERNESTO RICARDO
CUEVAS VILLEGAS ALAN ISMAEL
ESPIRITU SANTOS SAUL
BLANCO CAMPOS ERIK MANUEL
CARRILLO JIMENEZ DIEGO ALBERTO
MALDONADO NUÑEZ MARCO ANTONIO
PEREZ AYON ROBERTO ISAI
CARDENAS MILANES GEOVANI MISAEL
CHACON VENEGAS BRANDON YAIR
FLORES RAMIREZ ANGEL ABRAHAM
GARCIA GONZALEZ GERARDO ISMAEL
OSORIO PEREZ NESTOR AZAEL
PARRA LOPEZ JOHANA MONTSERRAT
 
TUTOR: SANDOVAL CARRILLO SARA
LAZARO CERNAS KEVIN
LOPEZ MARTINEZ CECILIA
MORA MENDEZ JOHNY ALEXANDER
MORAN VAZQUEZ BRANDON ALEXANDER
GOMEZ MUÑOZ CAROLINA EDITH
GONZALEZ FARIAS JAIME
MARTINEZ SERRANO BRANDON
RIOS GONZALEZ OSCAR BRIAN
HIGUERA MAYORAL GUSTAVO
LOPEZ CASTREJON ALEJANDRO
MACIAS PADILLA CESAR DALI
MALDONADO DELGADO HECTOR YAIR
RAMIREZ MEZA JUAN PEDRO
RAMOS CHAVEZ HITA MARIO JOSHUA
REYES ORTIZ GABRIEL
MICHEL VARGAS JUAN MANUEL
MOJICA TORRES MARTIN
MONTOY PINEDA EVELYN MARLETH
MORALES GONZALEZ JOSE GABINO
ROSALES GONZALEZ ALBERTO
RUIZ CUEVA XOCHITL QUETZALLI
SANCHEZ NAVA ALFREDO
 
TUTOR: SANTANA MANCILLA PEDRO CESAR
RIVERA LOPEZ JOSE EDUARDO
ROSAS VAZQUEZ EDUARDO JOSUE
SOLIS CAMACHO MARIO ALBERTO
SOLIS OCHOA LUIS DANIEL
TORRES LOZOYA JORGE ANTONIO
VAZQUEZ MONTES ALBERTO DAVID
VERDIN AGUILAR MONICA GABRIELA
SOTOMAYOR CASTAÑON AMAURI DAVID
TENORIO CEBRERA JOSE ALEJANDRO
VALLADARES FARIAS LUIS ALBERTO
ZAMORA MORAN ANGEL ALFREDO
RODRIGUEZ ZAMORA RODRIGO VLADIMIR
RUIZ OROZCO MARCO ANTONIO
SANCHEZ MUNGUIA ITZEL GUADALUPE
TOPETE MACIAS DULCE MARIA
RENTERIA BARRETO DIEGO EDUARDO
TENE CORONA CARLOS ARTURO
TERRONES DIAZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
ZUÑIGA BARAJAS FRANCISCO JAVIER
CORTES COMPARAN DANIEL
COVARRUBIAS MERLO KAREN ITZEL
CUEVAS CEBALLOS ERICK
FAJARDO BORJAS YOVANHA ALITZEL